Duty Roster

Roles 6/18/19 6/25/18
Toastmaster Kris Dalton Srilatha Adurthi
Scheduled Speaker #1 Andrew Hill Ambika Vartak
Scheduled Speaker #2 Bob Hudack Dinh Nguyen
Evaluator #1 Kruthika Bhimsen Sonali Jambhekar
Evaluator #2 Keenan Pace Andrew Hill
Table Topics Master Srilatha Adurthi Adrian Haymond
General Evaluator Sonali Jambhekar Bob Hudack
Greeter/Vote Counter Yunxia Zhao TBD
Timer Jean Bennett Kris Dalton
Grammarian/Ah Counter Nader Almutairi Kruthika Bhimsen
Inspiration Dinh Nguyen Nader Almutairi
Hot Seat
Hot Seat SPEAKER
Roles 7/2/19 7/9/19
Toastmaster Adrian Haymond Pramod Kunju
Scheduled Speaker #1 Sarah Zhao Sonali Jambhekar
Scheduled Speaker #2 Keenan Pace Kris Dalton
Evaluator #1 Ambika Vartak Bob Hudack
Evaluator #2 Jean Bennett Tom Wu
Table Topics Master Dinh Nguyen Sarah Zhao
General Evaluator Pramod Kunju Kruthika Bhimsen
Greeter/Vote Counter Alex Zhang Andrea Bao
Timer Srilatha Adurthi Alex Zhang
Grammarian/Ah Counter Sonali Jambhekar Keenan Pace
Inspiration Tom Wu Srilatha Adurthi
Hot Seat Andrew Hill Andrew Hill
Hot Seat SPEAKER
Roles 7/16/19 7/23/19
Toastmaster Dinh Nguyen Jean Bennett
Scheduled Speaker #1 Srilatha Adurthi Tom Wu
Scheduled Speaker #2 Andrea Bao Alex Zhang
Evaluator #1 Pramod Kunju Srilatha Adurthi
Evaluator #2 Adrian Haymond Alex Zhang
Table Topics Master Ambika Vartak Kruthika Bhimsen
General Evaluator Sarah Zhao Dinh Nguyen
Greeter/Vote Counter Ambika Vartak Sarah Zhao
Timer Kris Dalton Sonali Jambhekar
Grammarian/Ah Counter Jean Bennett Andrea Bao
Inspiration Sonali Jambhekar Bob Hudack
Hot Seat Andrew Hill Adrian Haymond
Hot Seat SPEAKER
Roles 7/30/19 8/6/19
Toastmaster Tom Wu Alex Zhang
Scheduled Speaker #1 Adrian Haymond Jean Bennett
Scheduled Speaker #2 Dinh Nguyen Kruthika Bhimsen
Evaluator #1 Jean Bennett Bob Hudack
Evaluator #2 Sarah Zhao Pramod Kunju
Table Topics Master Alex Zhang Tom Wu
General Evaluator Tom Wu Keenan Pace
Greeter/Vote Counter Srilatha Adurthi Kris Dalton
Timer Ambika Vartak Andrea Bao
Grammarian/Ah Counter Bob Hudack Dinh Nguyen
Inspiration Keenan Pace Ambika Vartak
Hot Seat Sonali Jambhekar Andrew Hill
Hot Seat SPEAKER
Roles 8/13/19 8/20/19
Toastmaster Ambika Vartak Pramod Kunju
Scheduled Speaker #1 Pramod Kunju Keenan Pace
Scheduled Speaker #2 Jean Bennett Ambika Vartak
Evaluator #1 Sarah Zhao Kris Dalton
Evaluator #2 Andrea Bao Adrian Haymond
Table Topics Master Bob Hudack Srilatha Adurthi
General Evaluator Kris Dalton Jean Bennett
Greeter/Vote Counter Dinh Nguyen Sonali Jambhekar
Timer Tom Wu Dinh Nguyen
Grammarian/Ah Counter Alex Zhang Kruthika Bhimsen
Inspiration Srilatha Adurthi Sarah Zhao
Hot Seat Andrew Hill Andrew Hill

“Go out and be good leaders!”

Leave a Reply