Duty Roster

 

 

Roles 5/5/2020 5/12/2020
Toastmaster Kris Dalton Jean Bennett
Scheduled Speaker #1 Eric Slack Andrea Bao
Scheduled Speaker #2 Dinh Nguyen Kevin Bossenmeyer
Evaluator #1 Pavan Nayak Sonali Jambhekar
Evaluator #2 Ambika Vartak Bob Hudack
Table Topics Master Jean Bennett Adrian Haymond
General Evaluator Sonali Jambhekar Dinh Nguyen
Greeter/Vote Counter Susan Ha Sushma Pulluri
Timer Bob Hudack Susan Ha
Grammarian/Ah Counter Keenan Pace Tom Wu
Inspiration Adrian Haymond Ambika Vartak
Hot Seat SPEAKER
Roles 5/19/2020 5/26/2020
Toastmaster Sonali Jambhekar Jean Bennett
Scheduled Speaker #1 Keenan Pace Adrian Haymond
Scheduled Speaker #2 Susan Ha Sushma Pulluri
Evaluator #1 Adrian Haymond Kevin Bossenmeyer
Evaluator #2 Ambika Vartak Dinh Nguyen
Table Topics Master Andrea Bao Daniel Laidley
General Evaluator Jean Bennett Kris Dalton
Greeter/Vote Counter Tom Wu Pavan Nayak
Timer Eric Slack Sonali Jambhekar
Grammarian/Ah Counter Sushma Pulluri Andrea Bao
Inspiration Pavan Nayak Keenan Pace
Hot Seat SPEAKER
Roles 6/2/2020 6/9/2020
Toastmaster Dinh Nguyen Andrea Bao
Scheduled Speaker #1 Ambika Vartak Jean Bennett
Scheduled Speaker #2 Kevin Bossenmeyer Kris Dalton
Evaluator #1 Adrian Haymond Kevin Bossenmeyer
Evaluator #2 Kris Dalton Bob Hudack
Table Topics Master Sonali Jambhekar Keenan Pace
General Evaluator Jean Bennett Tom Wu
Greeter/Vote Counter Bob Hudack Adrian Haymond
Timer Daniel Laidley Pavan Nayak
Grammarian/Ah Counter Susan Ha Sushma Pulluri
Inspiration Andrea Bao Daniel Laidley
Hot Seat SPEAKER
Roles 6/16/2020 6/23/2020
Toastmaster Keenan Pace Daniel Laidley
Scheduled Speaker #1 Dinh Nguyen Sonali Jambhekar
Scheduled Speaker #2 Tom Wu Pavan Nayak
Evaluator #1 Andrea Bao Adrian Haymond
Evaluator #2 Sonali Jambhekar Jean Bennett
Table Topics Master Ambika Vartak Bob Hudack
General Evaluator Jean Bennett Andrea Bao
Greeter/Vote Counter Eric Slack Keenan Pace
Timer Kris Dalton Ambika Vartak
Grammarian/Ah Counter Adrian Haymond Dinh Nguyen
Inspiration Bob Hudack Susan Ha
Hot Seat SPEAKER
Roles 6/30/2020 7/7/2020
Toastmaster Eric Slack Kris Dalton
Scheduled Speaker #1 Bob Hudack Adrian Haymond
Scheduled Speaker #2 Andrea Bao Susan Ha
Evaluator #1 Kris Dalton Bob Hudack
Evaluator #2 Ambika Vartak Kevin Bossenmeyer
Table Topics Master Adrian Haymond Andrew Hill
General Evaluator Keenan Pace Pavan Nayak
Greeter/Vote Counter Susan Ha Keenan Pace
Timer Sushma Pulluri Dinh Nguyen
Grammarian/Ah Counter Sonali Jambhekar Daniel Laidley
Inspiration Tom Wu Sonali Jambhekar
Hot Seat SPEAKER Winny Chi (club 219)

 

Roles 7/14/2020 7/21/2020
Toastmaster Pavan Nayak Bob Hudack
Scheduled Speaker #1 Eric Slack Sushma Pulluri
Scheduled Speaker #2 Kevin Bossenmeyer Daniel Laidley
Evaluator #1 Pavan Nayak Ambika Vartak
Evaluator #2 Andrew Hill Adrian Haymond
Table Topics Master Dinh Nguyen Eric Slack
General Evaluator Jean Bennett Kevin Bossenmeyer
Greeter/Vote Counter Tom Wu Sonali Jambhekar
Timer Bob Hudack Tom Wu
Grammarian/Ah Counter Kris Dalton Pavan Nayak
Inspiration Ambika Vartak Kris Dalton
Hot Seat SPEAKER

 

Roles 7/28/2020
Toastmaster Kevin Bossenmeyer
Scheduled Speaker #1 Keenan Pace
Scheduled Speaker #2 Lyle
Evaluator #1 Kris Dalton
Evaluator #2 Bob Hudack
Table Topics Master Tom Wu
General Evaluator Andrea Bao
Greeter/Vote Counter Pavan Nayak
Timer Sonali Jambhekar
Grammarian/Ah Counter Eric Slack
Inspiration Dinh Nguyen
Hot Seat SPEAKER

“Go out and be good leaders!”

Leave a Reply